Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CADMAN DBP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1921
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
LEVELSEAS UK LIMITED (30 March 2000 - 9 October 2003)
BP EUROPE HOLDINGS LIMITED (19 August 1994 - 30 March 2000)
BRITANNIC ESTATES LIMITED (13 December 1921 - 19 August 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SUNBURY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
BERTELSEN, Jens
Director
MASON, Roderick Guy
See all

Official records

See all