Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEVILLE HAY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 December 1921
Nature of business (SIC):
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
HAY-HUGHES ASSOCIATES LIMITED (5 December 1921 - 11 August 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
JENKINSON, Susan Marie
Director
HAY, John George Richard
Director
HAY, John William Stephen
Director
HAY, John Richard Neville
See all

Official records

Change

See all