Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MANDORA ST. CLEMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 May 1921
Nature of business (SIC):
11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Previous company names:
MANDORA (U.K.) LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 5 May 1987)
R.L.JONES & CO.,LIMITED (11 May 1921 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
26 January 2019

People

Secretary
BARR, Julie Anne
Director
LORIMER, Stuart
Director
WHITE, Roger Alexander
See all

Official records

See all