Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHARLES KENDALL LEASING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 April 1918
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
GILES AND DOWNTON,LIMITED (23 April 1918 - 30 January 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BISHOP, Martyn Cuthbert
Director
KENDALL, Mark Melville
See all

Official records

See all