Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BENTLEYS INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1917
Nature of business (SIC):
7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
BENTLEY'S SNOWFLAKE LAUNDRY,LIMITED (18 August 1917 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2008
Due by
31 January 2009
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2007

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
9 August 2006

People

Secretary
BENTLEY, Mark William
Director
BENTLEY, Joanna Louise
Director
BENTLEY, Mark William
See all

Official records

Restoration

See all