Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRITISH TIME LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 1917
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
BRITISH TIME RECORDER CO.,LIMITED (10 April 1917 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
COSTELLO, Steven John
Director
LORD, Andrew Stephen
Director
MERRIFIELD, Stephanie Irene
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all