Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About H & H REEDS PRINTERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 January 1915
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
REED'S LIMITED (29 January 1915 - 7 December 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
IRVING, Margaret
Director
GOWLING, Philip
Director
JACKSON, Andrew
Director
RANKIN, Richard Andrew
Director
REES, Simon Harold
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all