Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TUPPERWARE UNITED KINGDOM & IRELAND LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 September 1911
Nature of business (SIC):
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names:
DART INDUSTRIES LIMITED (20 September 1911 - 10 November 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HARDY, Steven Robert
Director
AVERY, Sally Ann
Director
PAULY, Thomas Kevin
See all

Official records

See all