Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FISCHBEIN-SAXON LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 July 1910
Nature of business (SIC):
25920 - Manufacture of light metal packaging
Previous company names:
THE THAMES PACKAGING EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (29 January 1999 - 30 July 1999)
THAMES SACK & BAG COMPANY.LIMITED (9 July 1910 - 29 January 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
KACHMER, Michael
Director
HANCOTTE, Olivier Gilbert
Director
KACHMER, Michael James
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all