Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TREBOETH FARM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 January 1907
Nature of business (SIC):
01420 - Raising of other cattle and buffaloes
01450 - Raising of sheep and goats
01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names:
CHAVE AND JACKSON(HEREFORD)LIMITED (3 January 1907 - 10 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
GARDINER, Margaret Florence
Director
GARDINER, Robert Norman
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all