Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WHITBREAD DUNSTABLE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 June 1902
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
WHITBREAD FINANCE LIMITED (21 April 1983 - 9 August 2007)
LLANFOIST TABLE WATERS LIMITED (24 June 1902 - 21 April 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
WHITBREAD SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
LOWRY, Daren Clive
Director
WHITBREAD DIRECTORS 1 LIMITED
Director
WHITBREAD DIRECTORS 2 LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all