Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SALTS HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 June 1902
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SALT & SON LIMITED (18 June 1902 - 10 October 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
TAYLOR, Ian George
Director
SALT, Peter William Douglas
Director
SALT, Philip Edward St John
Director
SALT, Robert James Ashton
Director
TAYLOR, Ian George
See all

Official records

See all