Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CARLTON CARDS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 April 1899
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
RUST CRAFT GREETING CARDS(U.K.)LIMITED (7 April 1899 - 1 February 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
SMITH, Adrian
Director
SMITH, Adrian James
See all

Official records

See all