Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RHODIA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 July 1898
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
ALBRIGHT & WILSON OVERSEAS LIMITED (31 December 1977 - 18 May 2001)
THOMAS TYRER AND CO.LIMITED (27 July 1898 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MURPHY, Alison
Director
DAWES, Melvin John
Director
DUTTON, Tom
Director
MURPHY, Alison
See all

Official records

See all