Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST EDMUND'S COLLEGE CAMBRIDGE

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
7 January 1898
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ST.EDMUNDS HOUSE (7 January 1898 - 22 December 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Director
BRETT, Ernestine Mary Katharina, Dr
Director
BULLOCK, Matthew Peter Dominic
Director
COLLIS, Judith Mervyn, Dr
Director
MCCOSKER, Philip James, Dr
Director
MURPHY, Edna Helen
See all

Official records

See all