Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUITPULL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 July 1897
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
BURMANS LIMITED (2 July 1987 - 3 January 1991)
BURMAN & SONS,LIMITED (21 July 1897 - 2 July 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 1994
Due by
30 April 1995

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
28 December 1989

People

Official records

Restoration

See all