Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GARRARD TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 July 1897
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
MAURICE ASPREY LIMITED (15 February 1993 - 5 May 2006)
HUNT & ROSKELL,LIMITED (7 July 1897 - 15 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2021
Due by
31 March 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2020

People

Director
BOND, Stephanie Liquori
Director
MILNER, Joanne
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all