Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST. HILDA'S EAST

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
5 June 1897
Nature of business (SIC):
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names:
INCORPORATED CHELTENHAM LADIES COLLEGE GUILDSETTLEMENT IN LONDON (THE) (5 June 1897 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2018
Due by
5 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
WILLIAMS, Rupert
Director
BARRY, Suzette Johannah
Director
BASUTHAKUR, Nandini
Director
CHOUDHURY, Arifa
Director
EDWARDS, Harriet Elizabeth
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all