Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IN HOUSE CLEANING AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 June 1897
Nature of business (SIC):
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names:
THE LONDON & MIDLAND CLEANING CO. LTD (13 March 2013 - 3 March 2015)
L & M WINDOW CLEANERS LIMITED (20 March 2002 - 13 March 2013)
LONDON & MIDLAND WINDOW CLEANING COMPANY LIMITED(THE) (2 June 1897 - 20 March 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2014
Due by
30 September 2015
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2013

People

Director
KOVACOVA, Michaela
See all

Official records

See all