Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST. IVEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 February 1897
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ST. IVEL LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 1 April 1982)
UNIGATE FOODS LIMITED (27 February 1897 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 September 2018

People

Secretary
EVANS, Michael
Director
EVANS, Michael
Director
ROBINSON, Catherine Ann
Director
TONGE, Eoin Philip
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all