Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MOUNT NELSON HOTEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 January 1897
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
AFRICAN LANDS AND HOTELS,LIMITED (22 January 1897 - 14 May 1985)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
O'GRADY, Martin
Director
HUNT, Abigail Jill
See all

Official records

See all