Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LONDON TOURIST PUBS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 February 1887
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
CLEVELAND PLACE NOMINEE COMPANY (NO.3) LIMITED (25 October 1993 - 1 September 1995)
GRAND METROPOLITAN NOMINEE COMPANY (NO.6) LIMITED (28 May 1991 - 25 October 1993)
NORTHAMPTON BREWERY COMPANY,LIMITED(THE) (9 February 1887 - 28 May 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
22 August 2015

People

Secretary
KESWICK, Lindsay Anne
Director
DAVIS, Kirk Dyson
See all

Official records

See all