Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About T.B.F. COMMUNICATIONS

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
2 November 1885
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
T.BAILEY FORMAN LIMITED (2 November 1885 - 23 April 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 September 2019
Due by
29 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
29 September 2018

People

Secretary
HP SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
FORMAN HARDY, Nicholas John
Director
HP DIRECTORS LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all