Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENERGY EQUITY RESOURCES (NORWAY) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 August 2004
Nature of business (SIC):
06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
Previous company names:
ZEBEC LIMITED (27 August 2004 - 27 May 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2015
Due by
30 September 2016
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2014

People

Secretary
OKHOMINA, Osamede
Director
OGUNDARE, Joseph Olayinka
Director
OKHOMINA, Osamede
See all

Official records

See all